Barometer

Skriv ut



  Namn/Klubb STV STS STG STN STE STNÄ Antal
spelade
Totalt
1.  Claes Johansson
BK Full House
202 187 163 3 552
2.  Mikael Hedqvist
Rigel/Domnarvets BS
218 198 120 3 536
3.  Hans Forsén
Team Växjö BC
204 156 159 3 519
4.  Rickard Thelander
Sundbybergs IK
166 167 168 3 501
5.  Eva Bergelin
Forsheda BK
211 153 136 3 500
6.  Hans-Ingmar Jansson
Forsheda BK
221 203 61 3 485
7.  Tony Rosenquist
BK Playax
205 124 153 3 482
8.  Tron Bråten
BK Tegnér
178 178 111 3 467
9.  Lars Lindbäck
BK Kaskad
198 160 100 3 458
10.  Dan Idström
Osby BS
196 185 62 3 443
11.  Claes-Eric Bergqvist
IK Sterling
74 200 165 3 439
12.  Anders Hermansson
Ludvika BK
144 129 165 3 438
13.  Mats Andersson
BK Taifun
132 193 96 3 421
14.  Krister Wenström
BK Mjölby Bowling
97 192 126 3 415
15.  Joakim Plantin
Täby BwK
196 111 92 3 399
16.  Gunnel Johansson
Hammarby IF BF
115 193 79 3 387
17.  Conny Hofling
IK Sterling
162 139 84 3 385
18.  Inge Hellberg
BC Fyrklöver
131 209 42 3 382
19.  Bengt Bäcklund
BK Taifun
145 45 184 3 374
20.  Johan Åberg
Mini Arccus Club
138 181 54 3 373
21.  Christer Petersson
IK Sterling
212 160 2 372
22.  Thomas Vännman
Domsjö IF BK
130 133 109 3 372
23.  Mattias Tiveljung
BK Kåess
207 109 55 3 371
24.  Öyvind Harang
BK Tegnér
164 177 23 3 364
25.  Juhani Ojala
Team Mariestad BK
208 122 33 3 363
26.  Lars-Erik Forsius
SK Nova
139 158 64 3 361
27.  Gunnar Bergström
Mini Arccus Club
187 161 9 3 357
28.  Jan Ågren
Mini Arccus Club
48 153 152 3 353
29.  Pierre Larsson
Etuna Bowlingklubb
57 192 102 3 351
30.  Ulf Ekström
Etuna Bowlingklubb
106 194 50 3 350
31.  Eva Vännman
Domsjö IF BK
56 140 154 3 350
32.  Vesa Rontti
IKW/Köping BK
128 115 107 3 350
33.  Joakim Stål
Västerås SK BK
146 35 167 3 348
34.  Brian Folkesson
BK Taifun
148 193 6 3 347
35.  Lennart Johansson
BK Taifun
160 46 137 3 343
36.  Stefan Nilsson
BK Nobel
119 151 70 3 340
37.  Håkan Persson
IS Göta
159 17 160 3 336
38.  Owe Hermann
Norge
201 134 2 335
39.  Peter Andersson
BK Full House
113 83 135 3 331
40.  Mats Knutsson
BK Kyrk Skövde
184 120 26 3 330
41.  Ambjörn Lindqvist
Team Baltzar BC
33 136 158 3 327
42.  Göran Fransson
Stånga IF
149 47 130 3 326
43.  Peter Johansson
Team Värnamo BC
76 190 59 3 325
44.  Johan Höglund
Team Sollentuna
117 207 2 324
45.  Stefan Yngström
Team Enköping BK
85 78 155 3 318
46.  Christer Sundqvist
Warpen BK
142 85 90 3 317
47.  Jacke Jacobsson
BK Amiki
51 106 154 3 311
48.  Magnus Ahlberg
BK Full House
86 101 122 3 309
49.  Mikael Elofsson
BK Kamraterna
55 154 98 3 307
50.  Göran Peterson
BK 62
209 94 2 303
51.  Christer Paulin
BK Brio
172 125 2 297
52.  Tomas Norrbin
BK Mjölby Bowling
53 99 144 3 296
53.  Anders Jutegård
Varta BK
90 120 86 3 296
54.  Johnny Hall
BK Cahoot
101 22 170 3 293
55.  Fredrik Johnstone
Team Alingsås BC
137 153 2 290
56.  Patrik Svensson
Varta BK
108 23 157 3 288
57.  Tobias Hallberg
Åkeshovs BK
185 100 2 285
58.  Stefan Moberg
Etuna Bowlingklubb
93 132 58 3 283
59.  Tomas Björnlund
SK Nova
193 88 2 281
60.  Tommy Petersén
BK Fjällräven
155 126 2 281
61.  Leif Ljung
Team Växjö BC
121 110 49 3 280
62.  Håkan Österling
Malmö-Ecco BK
194 85 2 279
63.  Kent Salomon
BK Kamraterna
134 121 24 3 279
64.  Tony Eklund
Bålsta BC
122 118 38 3 278
65.  Niklas Ek
Stureby BK
169 104 2 273
66.  Hans Larsson
BK Amiki
129 143 2 272
67.  Christer Danielsson
Eksjö BK/EBOK
176 94 2 270
68.  Christer Hörngren
BK Amiki
164 104 2 268
69.  Anders Holmqvist
Team Lerum BC
136 105 27 3 268
70.  Jan Ednertz
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
83 19 162 3 264
71.  Olle Svensson
IK Sterling
127 12 125 3 264
72.  Sonny Olsson
BK Cahoot
81 179 2 260
73.  Cecilia Solén
B-K Eva
52 103 105 3 260
74.  Michael Wittendorff
BK Kaskad
200 59 2 259
75.  Aarne Tukki
Bogesunds BK
116 142 2 258
76.  Thomas Nilsson
Team Linköping BC
45 96 116 3 257
77.  Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC
98 97 60 3 255
78.  Madelene Carlstrand
BK Calluna Borås
80 172 2 252
79.  Matz Lindell
Sundbybergs IK
137 4 108 3 249
80.  Per Bergqvist
Team Mariestad BK
179 69 2 248
81.  Micael Yngvesson
Kalmar AIK BK
145 101 2 246
82.  Lars Svensson
Team Linköping BC
71 102 71 3 244
83.  Christer Rapp
Kulladals BS
130 113 2 243
84.  Peter Dannfeldt
BK Amiki
112 128 2 240
85.  Mischa Lindberg
BK Taifun
196 43 2 239
86.  Staffan Nordmark Klockars
BK Force
126 112 2 238
87.  Stig Svensson
SK Nova
157 62 18 3 237
88.  Veijo Seppänen
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
167 65 2 232
89.  Christina Lindqvist
BK Merci
31 84 116 3 231
90.  Birgita Svensson
BK Kyrk Skövde
103 90 36 3 229
91.  Peter Rooslien
Sigma BK
91 133 2 224
92.  Stefan Ohlsson
Team Sollentuna
157 64 2 221
93.  Janne Tingmyr
BF Solängen
196 22 2 218
94.  Björn Ejderling
Hammarby IF BF
213 1 213
95.  Claes Norberg
Götene BK
162 51 2 213
96.  Christina Dahlgren
Örgryte IS BF
130 81 2 211
97.  Mikael Pettersson
Team Alingsås BC
201 7 2 208
98.  Börje Ericsson
Rigel/Domnarvets BS
84 58 63 3 205
99.  Mathias Ulfhielm
BK Virveln
135 68 2 203
100.  Gert Sundin
AIK BK
202 1 202
101.  Kjell Isaksson
BK Ax
199 1 199
102.  Ulrika Heuvelman
BK Team Obelix
186 11 2 197
103.  Kenth Ericsson
BK Amiki
79 116 2 195
104.  Björn Lilja
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
127 66 2 193
105.  Pål Stål
Åkeshovs BK
140 52 2 192
106.  Eva Andersson
BK Full House
65 72 53 3 190
107.  Susanne Brink
BK Calluna Borås
166 20 2 186
108.  Petri Hooli
Team Linköping BC
59 100 25 3 184
109.  Sven-Olov Karlsson
Etuna Bowlingklubb
64 61 57 3 182
110.  Stefan Dew
Team Enköping BK
12 18 148 3 178
111.  Jonas Pettersson
BK Brio
176 1 176
112.  Anetthe Hallberg
Åkeshovs BK
175 1 175
113.  Jörgen Magnusson
Kulladals BS
175 1 175
114.  Mats Lunderquist
Kulladals BS
143 32 2 175
115.  Magnus Kugelberg
City Club
88 70 14 3 172
116.  Anders Kronstam
Höganäs BC
170 1 170
117.  Ulf Lönngren
BK Ax
167 1 167
118.  Per-Erik Nilsson
BK Taifun
69 92 5 3 166
119.  Martin Fredriksson
BK Team Obelix
161 1 161
120.  Peter Lihnell
IK Sterling
122 37 2 159
121.  Mats Larsson
BK Kyrk Skövde
44 39 75 3 158
122.  Tom Nyholm
Lunds BK Mamba
62 67 28 3 157
123.  Jan Larsen
BK Pondus
33 123 2 156
124.  Anders Friman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
111 44 2 155
125.  Niklas Johansson
Eksjö BK/EBOK
144 10 2 154
126.  Gunnar Cednert
Warpen BK
89 49 16 3 154
127.  Ulrika Larsson
BK Qvinns
114 39 2 153
128.  Benny Lagerström
Sigma BK
50 15 82 3 147
129.  Anders Wåhlstedt
BK Nobel
8 134 2 142
130.  Stefan Söderlund
Domsjö IF BK
141 1 141
131.  Jörgen Nyberg
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
114 25 2 139
132.  Bo Skytt
Bogesunds BK
135 1 135
133.  Michael Haenflein
KK Strike
92 42 2 134
134.  Mia Collin
BK Prime Sthlm
133 1 133
135.  Christel Carlsson
Örgryte IS BF
31 99 2 130
136.  Jan-Olof Jansson
BK Rudbeck
34 29 66 3 129
137.  Jonny Holm
BF Solängen
128 1 128
138.  Marina Milland
BK Qvinns
98 29 2 127
139.  Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
70 57 2 127
140.  Eva Bengtsson
IK Gotlandspärlan
126 1 126
141.  Annika Kilander
BK Prime Sthlm
99 27 2 126
142.  Annica Nymark
B-K Eva
1 95 30 3 126
143.  Anette Eriksson
Team X-Calibur BK
43 83 2 126
144.  Annelie Svingdal
BK Nobel
125 1 125
145.  Emma Franzen
Täby BwK
58 54 13 3 125
146.  Robert Collin
Team Sollentuna
124 1 124
147.  Roger Eliasson
IK Sterling
77 47 2 124
148.  Roger Westman
BK Kyrk Skövde
123 1 123
149.  Teddie Jönsson
BK Pondus
79 41 2 120
150.  Robert Andersson
AIK BK
118 1 118
151.  John Mielonen
BK Kyrk Skövde
117 1 117
152.  Allan Sennevall
BK Ax
113 1 113
153.  Minna Pettersson Uitto
BK Brio
94 17 2 111
154.  Tomas Eckerud
Team Linköping BC
20 91 2 111
155.  Peter Igelström
BK Nobel
17 82 12 3 111
156.  Nils-Olof Olsén
IK Sterling
37 74 2 111
157.  Ann-Christin Knichter
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
110 1 110
158.  Ulf Granath
BF Solängen
110 1 110
159.  Rickard Lundström
Mini Arccus Club
109 1 109
160.  Hans Modh
BK Raa
108 1 108
161.  Reidulf Nilsen
IS Göta
19 89 2 108
162.  Martin Johansson
BK Örnen
107 1 107
163.  Mats Pålsson
Team Sollentuna
107 1 107
164.  Johan Brunsberg
Team Enköping BK
105 1 105
165.  Martin Paulsson
Kulladals BS
105 1 105
166.  Ann-Ki Larsson Carlsson
Hammarby IF BF
104 1 104
167.  Christer Gustavsson
BF Solängen
60 40 3 3 103
168.  Niklas Stål
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
102 1 102
169.  Anders Holm
Team Sollentuna
96 5 2 101
170.  Michael Johansson
Team Edsbacka BC
100 1 100
171.  Kjell Grundström
BK Nolia
66 34 2 100
172.  Lars Christoffersson
BK Team Obelix
97 1 97
173.  Bengt Olsson
Stånga IF
95 1 95
174.  Inge Johansson
Kabare BS
93 1 93
175.  Annika Jonsson Nord
Kungälvs BK
91 1 91
176.  Håkan Skoglund
BK Stallis
26 65 2 91
177.  Anna Staflund
BK Brio
38 52 2 90
178.  Stefan Wulcan
Team Mariestad BK
89 1 89
179.  Lise-Lott Arvidsson
BK Mjölby Bowling
14 8 67 3 89
180.  Roland Samuelsson
BK Korp
88 1 88
181.  Bengt-Ove Gustafsson
Nyköpings BS
87 1 87
182.  Mikael Lindberg
BK Loket
87 1 87
183.  Stig Hermansson
BK Nobel
78 9 2 87
184.  Urban Olofsson
Hebergs BS
86 1 86
185.  Magnus Öberg
Halmia BS
85 1 85
186.  Göran Åkesson
BK ABeCe
10 73 2 83
187.  Ronny Rylander
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
82 1 82
188.  Kenney Lignell
IK Sterling
81 1 81
189.  Åke Petersson
BK Pondus
81 1 81
190.  Giggie Bengtsson
BK Vallonen
6 75 2 81
191.  Claes-Göran Hernehult
Team Alingsås BC
80 1 80
192.  Kjell Olander
Mini Arccus Club
80 1 80
193.  Leif Olsson
BK Amiki
77 1 77
194.  Lennart Tobiasson
BF Solängen
77 1 77
195.  Conny Aronsson
Mörlanda BS
76 1 76
196.  Tomas Henriksson
BK Bågen
30 46 2 76
197.  Lars-Erik Carlsson
BK Pondus
74 1 74
198.  Kenneth Rehn
BK Kyrk Skövde
73 1 73
199.  Peter Ljung
Team Pergamon BC
73 1 73
200.  Timo Nappari
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
72 1 72
201.  Tony Lindquist
Domsjö IF BK
72 1 72
202.  Pia Tukki
Bogesunds BK
71 1 71
203.  Lennart Nyman
LC 17 BK Kristinehamn
69 1 69
204.  Håkan Andersson
Team Linköping BC
3 10 56 3 69
205.  Kent Wäppling
Mini Arccus Club
54 15 2 69
206.  Lars Eriksson
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
68 1 68
207.  Lennie Guldbrandson
BK Virveln
68 1 68
208.  Henrik Sandell
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
67 1 67
209.  Ingela von Corswant
IK Gotlandspärlan
63 1 63
210.  Joakim Bäck
BK Kåess
63 1 63
211.  Lena Sulkanen
B-K Eva
61 1 61
212.  Lars-Johan Björk
Marbodals BS
60 1 60
213.  Eva Renvall
BK Fermé
15 44 2 59
214.  Ulf Råå
Kungälvs BK
28 31 2 59
215.  Jörgen Bäck
BK Virveln
56 1 56
216.  Lars Eriksson
Åkeshovs BK
55 1 55
217.  Eva-Lena Johansson
BK Taifun
53 1 53
218.  Eva Jernberg
BK Qvinns
51 1 51
219.  Glenn Holmén
Mörlanda BS
50 1 50
220.  Susanne Olsson
Hammarby IF BF
49 1 49
221.  Eva Jönsson
Bulltofta BK
48 1 48
222.  Jörgen Andersson
BK Korp
48 1 48
223.  Peter Johander
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
47 1 47
224.  Per Jönsson
BK Lödde
46 1 46
225.  Sten-Aage Nilsson
Team Alingsås BC
45 1 45
226.  Jonas Magnusson
IK Sterling
43 1 43
227.  Christer Eklund
BK Amiki
16 27 2 43
228.  Per Fernberg
BK Amiki
42 1 42
229.  Peter Persson
BK ABeCe
41 1 41
230.  Pirjo Toivanen
IFK Göteborg Bowling Dam
41 1 41
231.  Fredrik Nyman
BK Örnen
40 1 40
232.  Thomas Holmberg
Team Gamleby BC
40 1 40
233.  Elis Friman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
39 1 39
234.  Ante Andersson
BK Kyrk Skövde
38 1 38
235.  Yvonne Berndt
BK ABeCe
38 1 38
236.  Johan Rundgren
BK Force
37 1 37
237.  Kurt Alexandersson
Vimmerby BK
24 13 2 37
238.  Bengt-Åke Bengtsson
IK Sterling
36 1 36
239.  Peter Almqvist
BK Vallonen
36 1 36
240.  Leif Nyström
Vingåkers BK
35 1 35
241.  Michael Johansson
Team Värnamo BC
14 21 2 35
242.  Eddy Kairis
IK Sterling
34 1 34
243.  Monika Smedberg
BK Kyrk Skövde
32 1 32
244.  Susann Tolppola
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
32 1 32
245.  Petri Kuusisto
BK Amiki
30 1 30
246.  Kent Sjöö
BK 62
29 1 29
247.  Jens Simonsen
IK Gotlandspärlan
28 1 28
248.  Jan-Erik Larsson
Team Sollentuna
27 1 27
249.  Yvonne Bjelke-Larsen
BK Högland
26 1 26
250.  Åke Samuelsson
Team Södertälje BK
25 1 25
251.  Ulf Danielsson
Eksjö BK/EBOK
24 1 24
252.  Per Jansson
Västerås SK BK
23 1 23
253.  Helene Fischbach
BK Prime Sthlm
22 1 22
254.  Anders Hagberg
Mini Arccus Club
21 1 21
255.  Lisa Malm
BK Nolia
21 1 21
256.  Jan Arvidsson
BK Kåess
20 1 20
257.  Robert Jansson
BK Ax
19 1 19
258.  Bo Collinge
Hammarby IF BF
18 1 18
259.  Sven Petersson
BK Pondus
16 1 16
260.  Ronny Karlsson
BK Brio
13 1 13
261.  Susanne Jansson
BK Nobel
11 1 11
262.  Peter Schell
SK Nova
9 1 9
263.  Sirpa Sipola
BK Qvinns
7 2 2 9
264.  Joakim Blixt
IK Sterling
8 1 8
265.  Klas Thunberg
BK Trix
7 1 7
266.  Magnus Tiderman
Team Lerum BC
6 1 6
267.  Ulrika Durke
Linköpings DBS Zorita
5 1 5
268.  Karl-Erik Måbrink
BK Full House
4 1 4
269.  Karl-Johan Mattsson
Hammarby IF BF
4 1 4
270.  Fia Berkland
Kungälvs BK
3 1 2 4
271.  Lena Brinkeback
BC Fyrklöver
2 2 2 4
272.  Maria Skytt
Bogesunds BK
1 1 1